loading...

Actress Riythvika at Pelli Roju Movie First Look Launch Photos

loading...

Actress Riythvika at Pelli Roju Movie First Look Launch Photos

Actress Riythvika at Pelli Roju Movie First Look Launch Photos:

It doesn't get any hotter than Riythvika and this gallery of her sexiest photos.

Riythvika image gallery with tons of beautiful pics, photos, stills, images and pictures.

Beautiful and talented, Riythvika started her career at the age 24. Who is working in Hindi film industry. She was born on 1989 in Salem, Tamil Nadu. Riythvika made her acting debut in the Tamil film "Paradesi" along with Adharvaa, directed and produced by Bala. she also acted with well known actors like Karthi, Kalaiyarasan, Vimal and Dinesh.

She has appeared in some well known films such as Ninaithathu Yaaro, Azhagu Kutti Chellam and Oru Naal Koothu. Her performances in many films were lauded especially in "Madras" which was one of the Best films of the year 2014. Riythvika was noted for roles in films like "Kabali" along with Rajinikanth, Radhika Apte and Dhansika.

Name : Riythvika

Other Name : Thaslim, Ritwika

Date of Birth/Age : 1989

Home Town : Salem, Tamil Nadu

Current City : Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Qualification : Graduate

Nationality : Indian

 

 
loading...
Close
Twitter Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com
Enjoyed this video?
Actress Riythvika at Pelli Roju Movie First Look Launch Photos
"No Thanks. Please Close This Box!"